White – bellied Sea – eagle

Common Name : White – bellied Sea – eagle

Indonesia : Elang – laut Perut – putih

Scientific Name : Haliaeetus leucogaster Gmelin, 1788

2 thoughts on “White – bellied Sea – eagle

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s